Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Altea Belinda Dashboard

Altea Belinda
Date added:
20110704
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Altea Belinda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Altea Belinda
Aliases:
Antea
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Altea Belinda is a Adult Model from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on March 21, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5604th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Altea Belinda is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Altea Belinda biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 3 van de 3 reacties)

Budvar 2014-04-10
Altea is so sexy, I want to suck on that juicy labia of her and drink her fluid.
mark5035 2013-05-16
beautiful pussy and some of the best feet iv seen
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
GODDESS!! She is so AWESOME!! Sweet lil titties and the most PERFECT pussy ever!!!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones