Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angell Summers Dashboard

Angell Summers
Date added:
20081209
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angell Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angell Summers
Aliases:
Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chartres
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angell Summers Twitter
  • Angell Summers Facebook
  • Angell Summers MySpace

Angell Summers is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Chartres on May 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 597th place. She currently has 311 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angell Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angell Summers biography

Latest Angell Summers Videos (24)

Toegevoegd: 2014-10-08 Angell Summers waits for her Turn for rough Anal Views 5585 Duration 3:00 Angell Summers waits for her Turn for rough Anal
Toegevoegd: 2014-06-16 Angell Summers swallows Cock after riding it hard Views 8128 Duration 4:16 Angell Summers swallows Cock after riding it hard
Toegevoegd: 2014-03-28 Angell Summers gets fucked in the Ass outdoors Views 2511 Duration 3:01 Angell Summers gets fucked in the Ass outdoors
Toegevoegd: 2014-02-24 Curvy Angel Summers has her Pussy drilled deep Views 6136 Duration 5:00 Curvy Angel Summers has her Pussy drilled deep
Toegevoegd: 2013-12-03 Teen Angell Summers gets fucked in the Bathroom Views 17684 Duration 12:07 Teen Angell Summers gets fucked in the Bathroom
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-28 Sexy Angell Summers stuffs her Holes with Dildos Views 10674 Duration 6:28 Sexy Angell Summers stuffs her Holes with Dildos
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-20 Angell Summers has a hot Threesome Outdoors Views 16107 Duration 6:32 Angell Summers has a hot Threesome Outdoors
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-11 Nun Angell Summers takes a two Dick Punishment Views 13957 Duration 2:01 Nun Angell Summers takes a two Dick Punishment
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-05 Angell Summers sits with Pussy on Friend's Face Views 7293 Duration 7:22 Angell Summers sits with Pussy on Friend's Face
Toegevoegd: 2013-10-11 Angell Summers gets gangbanged in Prison Views 23730 Duration 2:00 Angell Summers gets gangbanged in Prison

Click here to see all 24 free Angell Summers Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 28 reacties)

She is a funny and beautiful girl with big boobs and great ass.
thighpower 2014-05-27
Buxom Girl
thighpower 2014-05-27
highly talented and full of engergy :)
thighpower 2014-05-27
seriously retired? You have promissing career......
kmaro91 2014-05-07
Bonjour je m'appelle Adam et j'ai 23 ans et j'ai un handicap et j'aimerais vous connaître
jcorone2000 2013-11-24
French babes are beautiful and can bang and get gang banged.
MrMots 2013-10-18
look at her ass
titof_971 2013-08-22
en rousse elle bute, j'adore belle francaise
gazzo45 2013-07-07
Gorgeous babe!
jorge11 2013-03-12
Que rica estas amor!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones