Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Angel Dashboard

Angie Angel
Date added:
20090115
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Angel
Aliases:
Angel Angie
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on outside right calf

Angie Angel is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9072th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Angel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angie Angel biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 0 van de 0 reacties)


Be the first to leave a comment
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones