Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashlyn Gere Dashboard

Ashlyn Gere
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashlyn Gere Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashlyn Gere
Aliases:
Kimberly Ashlyn Gere, Kimberly Marshall, Kimberly Patton, Kim McKamy, Ashlyn Gear, Ashleyn Gere, Ashley Gere, Kim McKay, Kim Patton
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cherry Point
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ashlyn Gere is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cherry Point on September 14, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2422th place. She currently has 217 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashlyn Gere is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashlyn Gere biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 12 reacties)

Mr_Stiffy 2013-10-15
I wanked myself silly over her in Legend 3, the first porn film I saw that I can remember by name.
Pacelives 2013-06-06
One of my first favourites.
2steps 2012-02-22
I wouls still love to get with her, even today.
hand_cock 2011-10-13
She is such a sexy and horny slut!!! She looks like she wants to destroy every penis she gets her hands on. Very angry...I like that:)
milesobrian 2011-09-14
Best wishes to an amazing legend celebrating her 52nd(and still hot!) birthday today!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
What a true legend and oh so sexy woman
kcftfan 2010-12-18
She had such a hot body and such beautiful feet!
BK718 2010-10-21
@ ejax1, I shiver at the thought. She looks so old and gross now. No thanks, just enjoy her classic scenes (minus her worst scene ever with Sean Michelles). I mean that scene was so Fn boring and lacking in energy
jimmybucker 2010-08-18
I love Ashlyn Gere! Wish she had done more anal and DP's.
hellbilly69101 2010-07-22
y'all need to get anal and DP videos of her. She did 4 anal videos and one DP.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones