Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dede Damati Dashboard

Dede Damati
Date added:
20120709
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Dede Damati Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dede Damati
Aliases:
Dauvinee Damati
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Onbekend (Voeg Toe)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dede Damati Twitter
  • Dede Damati Facebook

Dede Damati is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in New York City on February 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11560th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dede Damati is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dede Damati biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 0 van de 0 reacties)


Be the first to leave a comment
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones