Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ela Savanas Dashboard

Ela Savanas
Date added:
20121203
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ela Savanas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ela Savanas
Aliases:
Andreea Simon, Eva Kass, Andreea Simion, Aiimi, Ilona, Katy Angel
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
Right ankle

Ela Savanas is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on August 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1907th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ela Savanas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ela Savanas biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 5 van de 5 reacties)

Belinea64 2014-01-17
I will give a lot, for to spray a load in her ass
mykranili 2013-08-22
What a mouth-watering, perfect package of complete sex. Every man and woman should be allowed to taste, enjoy and sexually ravage this sweet example of tanned perfection. What I wouldn't give to ejaculate inside of this flawless specimen of sex...
modelagent_4u 2013-08-06
Ela Savanas is a Goddess living amongst us mere mortals.
alanXL 2013-01-03
Sexy and beautiful
close2insane 2012-12-03
One of the hottest girls i've ever seen
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones