Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Sonia Dashboard

Lady Sonia
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sonia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sonia
Aliases:
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oswestry, Shropshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lady Sonia Twitter
  • Lady Sonia Facebook
  • Lady Sonia Tumblr

Lady Sonia is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Oswestry, Shropshire on April 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 84th place. She currently has 252 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sonia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sonia biography

Latest Lady Sonia Videos (28)

Toegevoegd: 2013-05-25 Lady Sonia goes for a naked Walk and masturbates in her Car Views 70893 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia goes for a naked Walk and masturbates in her Car
Toegevoegd: 2013-02-25 Lady Sonia enjoys a drive with a little masturbation session Views 52892 Duration 2:28 Lady Sonia enjoys a drive with a little masturbation session
Toegevoegd: 2013-01-23 Lady Sonia exposes herself outside and masturbates inside Views 52296 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia exposes herself outside and masturbates inside
Toegevoegd: 2013-01-12 Lady Sonia undresses and masturbates with a big Dildo Views 69422 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia undresses and masturbates with a big Dildo
Toegevoegd: 2012-12-20 Daring Lady Sonia masturbates out in the open Views 70933 Duration 2:08 Daring Lady Sonia masturbates out in the open
Toegevoegd: 2012-12-04 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia rubbing one out Views 66475 Duration 2:00 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia rubbing one out
Toegevoegd: 2012-11-06 Lady Sonia uses a powerful Vibrator on her Pussy Views 68459 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia uses a powerful Vibrator on her Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2012-10-10 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia teases with her hot Tits Views 60139 Duration 2:00 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia teases with her hot Tits
Toegevoegd: 2012-09-04 Lady Sonia lays back and uses a Vibarator on her Pussy Views 79172 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia lays back and uses a Vibarator on her Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2012-07-25 Hot to trot Lady Sonia busting out her huge Vibrator Views 58664 Duration 2:00 Hot to trot Lady Sonia busting out her huge Vibrator

Click here to see all 28 free Lady Sonia Videos

Lady Sonia Official Site Review

Lady Sonia rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lady Sonia.com is a top class fetish site from a tremendously watchable all-round fetish performer and hot babe. I did not get on with the navigation at all, I would like to point out, but it could just be me who struggled with it. Outside of that the site is practically faultless with a hell of a lot of scenes and galleries that really do stick in the mind for quite some time after you have logged off. Superb, but slightly expensive. Visit Lady Sonia

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 66 reacties)

Neagu Mircea 2014-11-20
I Like Yours Sexy Photos ! With Yours Sexy Photos , My Penis is Excited , with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread !
FH225 2014-10-30
You should have won this year's Miss Freeone's or MILF of the year! I voted for you faithfully. You will always be at the top of my list...always sexy and incredibly desirable!
Kelfor 2014-10-07
Kelfor I could fuck her pussy and her ass all day long
Kelfor 2014-10-07
I Gould fuck her all day that pussy is just awesome as is her ass I would give her my sperm any time
FH225 2014-08-11
I want to fuck her so badly! She will always be sexy!
Deepcover 2014-08-05
I'm disappointed FO took out some of her ir vids smh...They were great too watch and bust a load to
Matyas84 2014-05-03
I really want to eat her out
joe79 2014-04-18
OH MY WORD! What a woman! she makes me so so horny, if I ever met her, I think I would just blow insantly! I would kill to have an hour with this lady and let her dominate the shit out of me.
24 Grams 2014-02-19
I get it, most of the guys on this website must be over 40...as I don't see why else this granny would be ranked this low...
drewsels 2013-11-23
Nice fanny
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones