Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shyla Jennings Dashboard

Shyla Jennings
Date added:
20080503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shyla Jennings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shyla Jennings
Aliases:
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stuttgart
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; bird on left ribs
Social Media:
  • Shyla Jennings Twitter

Shyla Jennings is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Stuttgart on June 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 277th place. She currently has 746 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shyla Jennings is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shyla Jennings biography

Latest Shyla Jennings Videos (50)

Toegevoegd: 2016-12-28 Horny Shyla Jennings wakes up her Bestie with Sex Views 5402 Duration 4:55 Horny Shyla Jennings wakes up her Bestie with Sex
Toegevoegd: 2016-09-11 Shyla Jennings lets a Friend munch on her Coochie Views 14946 Duration 4:02 Shyla Jennings lets a Friend munch on her Coochie
Toegevoegd: 2016-08-26 Shyla Jennings has lesbian Sex with nasty Chick Views 19510 Duration 6:03 Shyla Jennings has lesbian Sex with nasty Chick
Toegevoegd: 2016-05-21 Shyla Jennings fingering and licking her Friend Views 8014 Duration 8:08 Shyla Jennings fingering and licking her Friend
Toegevoegd: 2015-12-02 Shyla Jennings and her GF go down on each other Views 11640 Duration 10:50 Shyla Jennings and her GF go down on each other
Toegevoegd: 2015-11-14 Hot Shyla Jennings gets pleasured by the Fireplace Views 11700 Duration 8:00 Hot Shyla Jennings gets pleasured by the Fireplace
Toegevoegd: 2015-10-16 Beautiful Shyla Jennings plays with her wet Pussy Views 17122 Duration 5:32 Beautiful Shyla Jennings plays with her wet Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2015-07-02 Shyla Jennings and Morgan Lee play with Sex Toys Views 6597 Duration 8:06 Shyla Jennings and Morgan Lee play with Sex Toys
Toegevoegd: 2015-02-17 Shyla Jennings gets nude and toys her perfect Twat Views 11562 Duration 11:41 Shyla Jennings gets nude and toys her perfect Twat
Toegevoegd: 2015-01-10 Shyla Jennings has lesbian Sex with two sexy Girls Views 12772 Duration 11:41 Shyla Jennings has lesbian Sex with two sexy Girls

Click here to see all 50 free Shyla Jennings Videos

Shyla Jennings Official Site Review

Shyla Jennings rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

ShylaJennings.com was a fun site to check out and it is a must-do for fans of girls that look average enough to live next door but are naughty enough to get naked and show you just where they want to be touched. The updates here seem to be rolling along smoothly and access to 12 other hot sites adds to the value. This is a decent amount of porn for your buck. Visit Shyla Jennings

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 54 reacties)

reesie87 2017-02-25
I just LOVE Shyla's feet and toes. I'd like to see how her toes tickling the back of my throat feels
babe hunt 2017-02-03
I recently viewed some vids of Shyla when she was completely shaved. THEY ARE HOT! Shyla, you look so much better "clean" shaved. I especially liked the solo video in the white stockings on , hard as a rock every time.
guy789 2016-11-16
what a cute, innocent babe. Blew a number of loads to her sexy body and beautiful face
shevek 2016-08-10
Just watched her play Dyna Girl vs Randy Moore's Electra Woman and Christina Carter's Spider Woman. Shyla is a little hot pistol, so seductive!
Danoof 2016-05-27
G/G, B/G, Solo, what the fuck does it matter? Enjoy. The girl is smoking hot! Enough of these closeted gay guys demanding cock. Switch to a gay site if you don't see enough cock here. No one cares. Be true to yourselve's.
I would love to see her do a girl/girl anal and a solo anal
mrroboto 2016-04-15
Love this beauty. Hope she stays g/g.
diamond_dave 2016-01-06
Really hot girl
paulvahn 2015-10-26
So cute! Love to see that pussy!!
JayWalker88 2015-10-04
It's great seeing someone so beautiful eating pussy.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones