Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Adams Dashboard

Alexis Adams
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Adams
Aliases:
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dade City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Adams Twitter

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dade City on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 605 gallery links and 82 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Adams biography

Latest Alexis Adams Videos (82)

Toegevoegd: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3268 Duration 5:03 Alexis Adams gobbles down a Dick and gets fucked
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1617 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams and blonde Babe kissing on Camera
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1947 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams impales Her aching Pussy with big Toy
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2211 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams strips off her dress and toys Twat
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2561 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams sensually fingers her super wet Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2212 Duration 4:08 Horny Alexis Adams spreads and fingers Her Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7326 Duration 8:08 Alexis Adams gets her hot Pussy pounded by Stud
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4507 Duration 4:59 Busty blonde Alexis Adams gets her Snatch licked
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 13743 Duration 15:48 Beautiful nanny Alexis Adams licked and banged
Toegevoegd: 2018-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8255 Duration 2:09 Alexis Adams blows a Rod and gets her Face painted

Click here to see all 82 free Alexis Adams Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Alexis Adams's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 58 reacties)

uchual 2018-04-17
Fuck, She's cute. Very fuckable too.
fliphedd7 2017-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS (today & every day)
CriticaBabe 2017-10-23
One of the absolute best!
howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexis your cunt looks so welcoming. My cock would like to visit.
Spunkston 2016-11-06
Reminds me of Gauge.
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS TODAY (still the Baddest Blonde in the whole game)
guy789 2016-10-24
she looks real good covered in a huge load of cum. Would love to fuck her after she's been covered in cum
fliphedd7 2016-09-04
She's on fuckin' MFC now????! A man needs to be TOLD these things...
mouthmassage 2016-08-15
mofos/she's a freak sample is DOES NOT GO IN BOTH HOLES! One is on clit, one is in vag.
uchual 2016-06-23
43 years old? Somebody check that Bio...
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones