Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 17th place. She currently has 445 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (19)

Toegevoegd: 2018-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7432 Duration 5:00 Busty Angela White loves getting her Muff pummeled
Toegevoegd: 2018-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8188 Duration 4:34 Angela White gets oiled-up and fucked really hard
Toegevoegd: 2018-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7747 Duration 2:07 Brunette Babe Angela White being anally explored
Toegevoegd: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 16098 Duration 6:16 Sexy Angela White gets her giant Titties sucked on
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 33414 Duration 11:16 Stacked Babe Angela White takes it up her Asshole
Toegevoegd: 2017-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 16047 Duration 2:08 Angela White has drawn attention with her big Tits
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6869 Duration 6:15 Angela White and her busty GF lick their Nipples
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 15699 Duration 4:00 Curvaceous Angela White is down for some Anal
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 13255 Duration 1:44 Angela White gets double penetrated in the Shower
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 25550 Duration 3:36 Busty Angela White asks for a Dick in her nice Ass

Click here to see all 19 free Angela White Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 83 reacties)

bushlover707 2018-01-29
Boring. Another bald pussy that looks like all the rest. I don't see how she won 14 AVN awards. But I think they knew the winners going into it. She was the host after all, and the fan votes sure as shit didn't matter.
KingPorn 2018-01-08
She's cute and a total ass-slut, but I'd still like to see her lose ten. Of coarse, even if not, I'd play in any hole she'd let me in!
Chumpyman 2017-12-31
For a girl who is so sexy, so curvy, and so beautiful Angela White doesn't at all seem haughty or self obsessed. I don't know if it's just acting, but she seems nice, friendly and sort of innocently sexy in many of her vids.
johndow40 2017-12-06
The Angel from Australia,so very gorgeous and extremely sexy is this White your a beautiful sight.
howell1018 2017-11-24
I'd like to thrust my cock into her pussy and fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a load of semen into her cunt.
fredcece 2017-10-15
Pretty model. Nice body and good talent.
okieknight 2017-10-05
Love an all natural lady
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
Simply beautiful. All natural, too!
fliphedd7 2017-09-08
... Indeed (indulge me here), I'd say it's tryin' "a little too hard": take it easy & take your time, beautiful. This job's about how W-E-L-L you fuck somebody (or bodies :D), not how quickly, aggressively, or loudly...
fliphedd7 2017-09-08
O-kay, #1 this often truly forces me to weigh in: beautiful woman, great eyes &, of course, body (main source of appeal, abundantly obvious), scenes = just-OK (&, as with Karlee Grey, it's not for lack of trying)...
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones