Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 44th place. She currently has 697 gallery links and 96 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (96)

Toegevoegd: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1589 Duration 0:56 Bridgette B gags and rides black Shaft anally
Toegevoegd: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2737 Duration 5:00 Curvaceous Blondie Bridgette B mounts a huge Prick
Toegevoegd: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1459 Duration 4:31 Top heavy Bridgette B straddles a fat uncut Prick
Toegevoegd: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3672 Duration 10:27 Big titted Stepmom Bridgette B fucks her Stepson
Toegevoegd: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 933 Duration 4:31 Bridgette B has some kinky Fun with Luna Star
Toegevoegd: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1211 Duration 8:00 Blonde Lassie Bridgette B takes care of a big Dick
Toegevoegd: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2615 Duration 5:04 Huge boobed Bridgette B rattled by a stiff fucking
Toegevoegd: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 219 Duration 5:18 Hot Bridgette B having lesbian Fun with Girlfriend
Toegevoegd: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 401 Duration 5:01 Bridgette B shares Dick during POV Blowjob Session
Toegevoegd: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 723 Duration 5:09 Busty blondie Bridgette B having a solid Shag

Click here to see all 96 free Bridgette B Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 102 reacties)

DerteWerk 2018-08-29
Why did she mess up her lips? She was perfect as is.
Kingair 2018-08-19
Lot of insulters in here, her face is adorable! Love those enhanced boobies, just needs a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
fliphedd7 2018-07-28
That is just a whole lot o' woman, & I love all of it; Spain rocks like a motherfucker
Maui 2018-05-27
Sexy, horny and arrogant little slut ! Beautifull !
RicHandsome_1970 2018-03-27
very hot and sexy MILF
Kingair 2018-02-17
That's cool Tony but bush is making a big comeback and there a reason for that, a lot of men love it.
tony1967 2018-02-08
the bald pussy is the way to go in 2018 i wouldn't hesistate to lick a bald pussy
Kingair 2017-11-03
Love the fake tits, even unnatural looking. I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel.
ragnar59a 2017-10-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
krapuleux 2017-10-13
She's just a bomb!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones