Jelena Jensen Videos and Photos (884) at FreeOnes
Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 884 gallery links and 77 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (77)

Toegevoegd: 2019-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 215 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen shows her hot Curves in hot Lingerie
Toegevoegd: 2019-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 731 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen and Ryan Keely fingering each other
Toegevoegd: 2019-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 341 Duration 11:00 Jelena Jensen and a Friend lick each other's Feet
Toegevoegd: 2019-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 770 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen and Taylor Vixen tongue each other
Toegevoegd: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 989 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen in black Lingerie fucking herself
Toegevoegd: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1401 Duration 3:00 Awesome Jelena Jensen fingering in her Stockings
Toegevoegd: 2019-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 796 Duration 11:00 Busty Jelena Jensen plays with an intense Vibrator
Toegevoegd: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1721 Duration 7:00 Gorgeous Jelena Jensen gets off in the Pool
Toegevoegd: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1887 Duration 4:33 Jelena Jensen facesitting gorgeous Blondie
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1975 Duration 3:01 Lustful Jelena Jensen having lesbian Affair

Click here to see all 77 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 98 reacties)

ragnar59a 2018-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena, and many happy returns!
zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
Jimboy76 2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
teueur 2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Eurolvr 2017-10-22
Perfection.
ragnar59a 2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones