Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 32th place. She currently has 329 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (35)

Toegevoegd: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3424 Duration 5:02 Jenna Sativa and Dillion Harper lick their Beavers
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1578 Duration 2:08 Jenna Sativa & Mandy Mus try out strapon Fucking
Toegevoegd: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 987 Duration 2:06 Jenna Sativa and Amara Romani in lesbian Hump
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5116 Duration 3:00 Sexy Jenna Sativa slurps her Girlfriends wet Cunt
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4139 Duration 2:05 Luscious Jenna Sativa loves her some lesbian Fun
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3973 Duration 4:31 Kinky lesbian Sex with Jenna Sativa and Elsa Jean
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10599 Duration 1:40 Jenna Sativa applies Toys on her orgasmic Beaver
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6061 Duration 12:14 Jenna Sativa enjoys passionate Sex with her GF
Toegevoegd: 2017-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10165 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa Finger fucks her Friend in the Bath
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6710 Duration 5:00 Gia Paige and Jenna Sativa lick each other's Muffs

Click here to see all 35 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 24 reacties)

"Serve me by spending on my wishlist" She loves her fans, I mean slaves!
"Amazon wishlist from Low to High and check out all the sweet gifts under $5 ? You can still spoil Goddess on a budget." You pathetic guys, quit getting used by those who prey on weak people!
Taco Bell
SunfireXD 2017-08-24
Sexy, very sexy.
Gary Land 2017-08-16
Beautiful model, but she's wasting her youth doing weak pictorials like this.
Too much weed "sativa" and fluoride affecting the brain from receiving enough oxygen! Also numerous stretch marks on inner thighs.
Fleshstorm 2017-06-11
Some people are a certain degree pervert.... lol enjoy their work for fuck sake.... your beautiful btw
howell1018 2017-05-23
Jenna, I prefer blondes, but I'm willing to overlook your deficiency and fuck your cunt anyway because I'm just that Gina of guy. Giving. So spread your legs wide. I've got something to give you.
okieknight 2017-03-29
I could have so much fun with her
Danoof 2017-01-30
Nice to see Jenna in the top 5. Seriously hot girl.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones