Natalia Starr Videos and Photos (832) at FreeOnes
Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 20th place. She currently has 832 gallery links and 114 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (114)

Toegevoegd: 2019-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 119 Duration 7:00 Natalia Starr in high Heels Dildo fucking herself
Toegevoegd: 2019-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 874 Duration 3:01 Lesbo Natalia Starr strips for a Pussy fingering
Toegevoegd: 2019-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2216 Duration 11:00 Sexy Blondie Natalia Starr spreads for a big Cock
Toegevoegd: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 822 Duration 7:00 Gorgeous Natalia Starr in red Lingerie getting off
Toegevoegd: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1834 Duration 11:00 Hot Natalia Starr sucking and fucking like crazy
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1536 Duration 11:00 Natalia Starr fucks some wide spread hot Chick
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4583 Duration 11:00 Sassy Blondie Natalia Starr enjoys a deep Ride
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6652 Duration 2:07 Natalia Starr gets missionary banged and creampied
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 662 Duration 5:00 Hot Natalia Starr shoves black Dildo up her Snatch
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3961 Duration 4:34 Kinky Minx Natalia Starr has her Asshole slammed

Click here to see all 114 free Natalia Starr Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 75 reacties)

Mayonnous 2019-05-19
Beginning of the end for her... bolt ons fake lips. #fail
Browser 2 2019-05-18
Would love to see some bbc deep inside her.
Speedlevitch 2019-04-04
She need blacked. BBC dis ho.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
One of the most beautiful women I have ever seen. Stunning a fucks like a whore. Perfect!
MyronGaines 2018-09-14
Looks like its private jets and yachts around the world courtesy of Arab men doing god knows what to her. Doubt she sticks around much longer
krapuleux 2018-06-11
What a porn babe!
KingPorn 2018-05-22
I like her skanky little tits, but really miss all the good ass-fuckings she was taking! She has a hot little asshole!
nyhanare 2018-05-20
That body is made for sex.
MyronGaines 2018-04-20
Pretty Polish blonde. I feel like she used to have a fatter ass and tits, lost some weight, shoots mostly ir now, but not bad
JayWalker88 2018-02-22
Tits are drooping. Need a good boob job.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones