Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Teen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Natasha Teen
Date added:
20181104
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Teen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Teen
Aliases:
Natashaa 10, Natasha 10
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natasha Teen Twitter
  • Natasha Teen Instagram

Natasha Teen is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on November 27, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 7455th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Teen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Teen biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 5 van de 5 reacties)

johnny316 2019-01-15
awesome 5 star dp slut
KingPorn 2019-01-05
Fun to watch...you can already fist her beat-up young asshole! Natasha can really stretch out that pipe!
SunfireXD 2018-11-04
Oh, wow. She looks amazingly hot in black stockings for LegalPorno. So very hot.
SunfireXD 2018-11-04
Got to leave her all five sexy stars. ;)
SunfireXD 2018-11-04
Ooh, Natasha is sexy. So incredibly sexy.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones